Model Abbey Rain - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Abby Rains, Abby Rain, Julie Snow, Robin Hearts

Born On June 18, 1995
Thousand Oaks , CA - California , United States

Eye Color Green
Hair Color Red
Height 165cm - 5ft 4in
Weight 48kg - 105lbs
Measurements 32DD - 25 - 33
Boobs Natural
Shoe Size 38.5 eu
Tattoos No Tattoos
Piercings No Piercings



Abbey Rain All Video: