Model Adele Adelia - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Adele Booty, Parvin, Yuliana, Adelle Booty, Adele B, Adela, Galya, July, Yulia, Olga, Adelle, Evia Rose

Born On November 4, 1994
Ukraine

Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brown
Height 172cm - 5ft 7in
Weight 48kg - 105lbs
Measurements 34C - 27 - 38
Boobs Natural
Tattoos Script Above Left Shoulder Blade; Script Right Forearm
Piercings Navel



Adele Adelia All Video: