Model Aicha Lark - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Aisha Angel

Born On September 13, 1994
Debrecen , Hungary

Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Height 165cm - 5ft 4in
Weight 52kg - 114lbs
Measurements 34A - 25 - 36
Boobs Natural
Shoe Size 38 eu
Tattoos Huge Colourful Design Covering Almost Entire Back; Inside Right Upper Arm; Around Right Forearm
Piercings No Piercings



Aicha Lark All Video: