Model Aida Swinger - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Ayda Swinger

Born On April 24, 1997
Hungary

Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brown
Height 161cm - 5ft 3in
Weight 62kg - 136lbs
Measurements 38C - 27 - 38
Boobs Natural
Tattoos Left Forearm
Piercings No Piercings



Aida Swinger All Video: