Model Alessandra Jane - ( 5 videos )


Name: Alessandra Jane
Aliases: Alessandra Jane, Little Ferguson, Alexa Jane, Alessandra J, Tatiana Maier
Date of Birth: April 8, 1994
Country of Origin: Russia
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde



Alessandra Jane All Video: