Model Alex Harper - ( 1 videos )


I love so many, but my favorite position is doggystyle. I love getting pounded hard from behind. I love aggressive sex and dominating men. But I like my girls shy and innocent. If I listed all of my turn ons, it'd be several pages long. So I'll just say my top 3 ;) 1. Trans boys/girls 2. Bondage 3. Suits/Formal wear.

Name: Alex Harper
Aliases: Rose Ballentine, Rose Lorali, Rose Leeann Ballentine, Rose B, Alex Crawford
Date of Birth: October 18, 1993
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown



Alex Harper All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018