Model Alisya Gapes - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Alisa Gap, Gapolexa, Alysa Gap

Born On July 27, 1982
Samara , Other , Russia

Eye Color Green
Hair Color Black
Height 162cm - 5ft 3in
Weight 48kg - 105lbs
Measurements 34A - 24 - 36
Boobs Fake
Tattoos Lower Back
Piercings Right Nostril



Alisya Gapes All Video: