Model Angelina Valentine - ( 1 videos )


Name: Angelina Valentine
Aliases: Angle Valentine
Date of Birth: September 19, 1986
Place of Birth: Lexington
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34E-24-35
Piercings: Tongue; left forearm; top of right wrist; clithood
Tattoos: Arabic writing between shoulder blades (added late 2008); topless geisha on upper left arm; spiral on left elbow (added September 2008); left forearm sleeve (red flowers overturquoise background on the outside with a dragon inside);



Angelina Valentine All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018