Model Anikka Albrite - ( 1 videos )


Born On August 7, 1988
Colorado , CA - California , United States
Aliases: Annika Albright, Anikka Albright

Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Height 167cm - 5ft 5in
Weight 57kg - 125lbs
Measurements 34B - 24 - 39
Boobs Natural
Shoe Size 38 eu
Tattoos No Tattoos
Piercings Ear

She may not be a natural blonde, but everything else about Anikka Albrite is 100 percent real. A biology major, the sexy babe says she has had a long love affair with anatomy. During her teens, her fascination with the human body became increasingly sexual. Discovering porn changed everything for her, though. Her fantasy world exploded and the desire to be an adult performer consumed her thoughts. Regardless, it took this Leo a few years to weigh the pros and cons before taking the plunge. It might be hard to believe that a woman this perfect would ever want to change a thing about her body, but that's exactly what Anikka wanted to do before porn.



Anikka Albrite All Video: