Model Ashley Chambers - ( 1 videos )


When blonde MILF, Ashlee Chambers, decided to whip her huge 40H tits out and drop to her knees to slobber all over a hard cock in the jungle, she didn’t expect to have an audience! But with a hardbody like hers, she loves being watched as she has her fit pussy pounded!

Name: Ashley Chambers
Aliases: Ashlee Chambers, Ashley Starr, Ashlei Star
Date of Birth: November 30, 1974
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde



Ashley Chambers All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018