Model Ashley Rider - ( 2 videos )


Aliases: Ashley Ryder

Born On June 6, 1988
London , England , United Kingdom

Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Height 157cm - 5ft 1in
Weight 58kg - 127lbs
Measurements 36D - 25 - 28
Boobs Natural
Shoe Size 39 eu
Tattoos Left Thigh; Front Right Side Down To Leg; Upper Left Back; Middle Lower Back; Right Buttock; Left Pube Area; Outside Lower Left Leg.
Piercings Clithood



Ashley Rider All Video: