Model Audrey Bitoni - ( 2 videos )


If exotic and buxom is your sort of pornstar, then you're either a fan of Audrey Bitoni, or you're about to be. With curves and looks to kill, 34DD enhanced breasts, and dark, flowing hair, Audrey Bitoni cuts one hell of a figure. Born in Los Angeles in 1986, Audrey Bitoni started working in porn in 2006 after she had been toying with the idea, together with one of her friends, for several years.
"It was just something completely random between me and my girlfriend. She ended up not doing it; it was only me who was the sucker. We were 18, and we talked about doing it for fun and for whatever, but never did it. Then we reached 20, and the topic came up again, we talked about doing it and this time we actually sent out pictures and it happened really fast."
Though the choice might have been random, it's worked out incredibly well for the pornstar. After only a year in the industry, Audrey Bitoni videos earned the starlet nominated for Favorite Female Rookie at the 2007 FAME awards. Since then, she's gone on to gain countless more nominations, and has even secured several wins in recent years, with three separate wins from the 2014 Juliand Awards.
Outside of porn, Audrey Bitoni is the outdoors type. "I like to go hiking and anything outdoors. I love being outside. I'm a nature girl." She's also big into the sensual side of sex: "I like all the kissing and rubbing and everything that leads up to sex."

Name: Audrey Bitoni
Aliases: Audri Bitoni
Date of Birth: August 16, 1986
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black



Audrey Bitoni All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018