Naughty Office - Audrey Bitoni and Johnny Castle | Audrey Bitoni

(vote 0)
770 views
0
06 28 2018
keep2share.cc
Description Comments
Fraternization with colleagues is now strictly prohibited now because of the #MeToo movement, but Audrey Bitoni has found that only her co-worker, Johnny, is the only man who can make her have an orgasm! Her recent rendezvous with him proved her life-long anti-cum issues not impossible to overcome, but how will she face the dilemma of not getting caught with him at their place of work? The short answer is: Audrey doesn’t give a fuck, she wants to cum! So into the private office they go and out plop Audrey’s big tits for Johnny to suck on, and out springs Johnny’s hard dick for Audrey to suck on! Can Johnny employ his manly magic on Audrey again to make her pussy gush? Find out!

Naughty Office - Audrey Bitoni and Johnny Castle

Runtime: 00:35:51
File Size: 1.96 GB
Format: MP4
Type video: 1080 FullHD
Video: AVC, 1920x1080, 25.000 FPS, 7708 kb/s
Audio: AAC LC, 44.1 kHz, 2 channels, 128 kb/s
Model: Audrey Bitoni
Starring: Audrey Bitoni


If exotic and buxom is your sort of pornstar, then you're either a fan of Audrey Bitoni, or you're about to be. With curves and looks to kill, 34DD enhanced breasts, and dark, flowing hair, Audrey Bitoni cuts one hell of a figure. Born in Los Angeles in 1986, Audrey Bitoni started working in porn in 2006 after she had been toying with the idea, together with one of her friends, for several years.
"It was just something completely random between me and my girlfriend. She ended up not doing it; it was only me who was the sucker. We were 18, and we talked about doing it for fun and for whatever, but never did it. Then we reached 20, and the topic came up again, we talked about doing it and this time we actually sent out pictures and it happened really fast."
Though the choice might have been random, it's worked out incredibly well for the pornstar. After only a year in the industry, Audrey Bitoni videos earned the starlet nominated for Favorite Female Rookie at the 2007 FAME awards. Since then, she's gone on to gain countless more nominations, and has even secured several wins in recent years, with three separate wins from the 2014 Juliand Awards.
Outside of porn, Audrey Bitoni is the outdoors type. "I like to go hiking and anything outdoors. I love being outside. I'm a nature girl." She's also big into the sensual side of sex: "I like all the kissing and rubbing and everything that leads up to sex."

Name: Audrey Bitoni
Aliases: Audri Bitoni
Date of Birth: August 16, 1986
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black

Related video:

New Cock Smell - Audrey Grace and Brick Danger [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

New Cock Smell - Audrey Grace and Brick Danger | Audrey Grace

Getting My Way - Audrey Grace [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

Getting My Way - Audrey Grace | Audrey Grace

Cuckold Sessions - Audrey Royal [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

Cuckold Sessions - Audrey Royal | Audrey Charlize

Passion In The Sun - Audrey Grace [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

Passion In The Sun - Audrey Grace | Audrey Grace

Step Sister Creampie - Audrey Royal [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

Step Sister Creampie - Audrey Royal | Audrey Charlize

A Tiny Easter - Audrey Grace [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

A Tiny Easter - Audrey Grace | Audrey Grace

Lover's Foreplay - Audrey Grace [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

Lover's Foreplay - Audrey Grace | Audrey Grace

Wild And Horny Audrey Noir LIVE [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

Wild And Horny Audrey Noir LIVE | Audrey Noir

Cum Goes Both Ways - Audrey Royal [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

Cum Goes Both Ways - Audrey Royal | Audrey Charlize

Couple Love - Audrey Royal [rating-type-3]
{rating}{vote-num}
[/rating-type-3]

Couple Love - Audrey Royal | Audrey Charlize