Model August Ames - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Augustus Ames, Hailey Edwards, August Aimes

Born On August 23, 1994
Antigonish , Nova Scotia , Canada

Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brown
Height 167cm - 5ft 5in
Weight 52kg - 114lbs
Measurements 32D - 23 - 28
Boobs Natural
Shoe Size 38.5 eu
Tattoos "Born Wild" Written On Stomach; Butterflies On Right Foot; Mermaid On Left Foot; Inner Left Wrist; Left Ring Finger
Piercings Tongue; Navel; Lower Back (Dermals)



August Ames All Video: