Model Ayumu Kase - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Ayumu Case

Born On February 14, 1987
Ciba Prefecture, Japan , Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brown
Height 150cm - 4ft 11in
Weight Unknown
Measurements 83C - 58 - 82
Boobs Natural
Shoe Size 35 eu
Tattoos No Tattoos
Piercings No Piercings



Ayumu Kase All Video: