Model Brittany Bardot - ( 15 videos )


Name: Brittany Bardot
Aliases: Brittany Love, Brittany Lawrence
Date of Birth: December 3, 1980
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde



Brittany Bardot All Video: