Model Calibri Angel - ( 3 videos )


Aliases: Alena Ruzanova, Alexa Flaxy, Alexa Sexy, Alexa Flexy, Olesya Kisbeka

Born On February 7, 1997
Country of Origin: Russia

Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Height 157cm - 5ft 1in
Weight 45kg - 99lbs
Measurements 36B - 24 - 35
Boobs Fake
Shoe Size 35 eu
Tattoos Lower Back
Piercings Left Nostril; Navel



Calibri Angel All Video: