Model Chelsea Maddison - ( 1 videos )


Latina teen Kali James loves riding a cock more than anything. This sexy brunette spinner also goes by Paris Love and Chelsea Maddison, but whatever name she's using, her trademark breathy voice is instantly recognizable! This sultry vixen laughs that even back home in the Big Apple, she just couldn't get enough dick! Kali confesses that she rounded up a harem of fuck buddies, but even that wasn't enough to keep this tiny beauty's enormous appetite for fucking satisfied! Kali had no choice but to head south and show the adult film business her stuff. One of the most flirtatious babes you've ever seen, Kali is always seducing everyone around her without even trying, so when she walks on to a porn set, everyone from the director to the cameraman immediately falls under her spell! But Kali's only got eyes for a big, hard cock, and she can't wait to hop on and enjoy the ride!

Name: Chelsea Maddison
Aliases: Alice White, Callie Fresh, Callie Lavalley, Chelsea Madison, Kali James
Date of Birth: December 16, 1994
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown



Chelsea Maddison All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018