Model Claudia Bavel - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Claudia Aguilera, Claudia Bevel

Born On March 21, 1996
Barcelona , Spain

Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Height 162cm - 5ft 3in
Weight 57kg - 125lbs
Measurements 34C - 25 - 35
Boobs Natural
Tattoos Rose On Left Shoulder; Infinity Symbol And Abstract Symbol On Right Shoulder; Ancient Egyptian Winged Goddess Of Love "Isis" Under Boob Area; Script In Portuguese " Que Deus Nos Abenã§Oe E Nos Proteja" On Inside Left Upper Arm; Script "Always Yours, Alway
Piercings Navel



Claudia Bavel All Video: