Model Crystal Rush - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Kristall Rush, Anna Kuznetsova, Aurelly Rebel

Born On October 5, 1988
Saint-Petersburg , Russia

Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Height 160cm - 5ft 2in
Weight 45kg - 99lbs
Measurements 34C - 24 - 36
Boobs Fake
Shoe Size 36.5 eu
Tattoos No Tattoos
Piercings Navel



Crystal Rush All Video: