Model Diamond Foxxx - ( 5 videos )

Name: Diamond Foxxx
Aliases: Diamond Fox, Diamond Foxx
Date of Birth: January 5, 1973
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde



Diamond Foxxx All Video: