Model Gia Love - ( 7 videos )


In addition to her big beautiful eyes and big natural tits, Despite that sweet and innocent look; Gia has always been a wild child. In high school, she was definitely the kind of teenager you wanted to party with. This sexually charged kitten got into “lots” of threesomes and orgies, so when you watch this girl you know she’s living out her love for cock off-screen as well!

Name: Gia Love
Aliases: Jasmine Delatori
Date of Birth: May 1, 1991
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown



Gia Love All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018