Model Isabella Clark - ( 3 videos )


Isabella Clark is completely into anal action and her ass can take more of a beating than most. Isabella Clark is a petite 5'2 and 121 pound Russian minx with blonde hair and blue eyes. She has a fantastic 32-23-34 body and natural C-cup tits. Born on August 23 in 1990, she's a young thing, but she's pretty wild for her age and has managed to do some damn kinky things bound to turn you on.

Name: Isabella Clark
Aliases: Izobella Clark, Isabelle Clarke, Irina, Vendy
Date of Birth: August 23, 1990
Country of Origin: Russia
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde



Isabella Clark All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018