Model Isabella Lui - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Isabella Livi

Born On September 25, 1989
Liberec , Czech Republic

Eye Color Grey
Hair Color Red
Height 170cm - 5ft 6in
Weight 53kg - 116lbs
Measurements 36C - 25 - 36
Boobs Fake
Shoe Size 41 eu
Tattoos Floral Design Lower Right Belly; Ying-Yang Symbol Right Shoulder Blade
Piercings No Piercings



Isabella Lui All Video: