Model Ivana Sugar - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Lillian Brayn, Lillian B, Ivanna Summer

Born On February 26, 1992
Budapest , Ukraine

Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Height 172cm - 5ft 7in
Weight 52kg - 114lbs
Measurements 35B - 24 - 36
Boobs Natural
Shoe Size 38 eu
Tattoos Left Inner Wrist.
Piercings No Piercings



Ivana Sugar All Video: