Model Jay Taylor - ( 1 videos )


Name: Jay Taylor
Aliases: Yippieskip, Yippie Skip
Date of Birth: June 29, 1991
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red



Jay Taylor All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018