Model Josephine Jackson - ( 2 videos )


Aliases: Jozephine Jackson, Josephine B, Josephine J, Julie Senyuk

Born On February 1, 1995
Ukraine

Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brown
Height 170cm - 5ft 6in
Weight 59kg - 130lbs
Measurements 36DD - 26 - 37
Boobs Natural
Shoe Size 36 eu
Tattoos No Tattoos
Piercings Yes



Josephine Jackson All Video: