Model Katie Fuckdoll - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Kathy Fuckdoll

Born On December 4, 1986
Hungary

Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Auburn
Height 157cm - 5ft 1in
Weight Unknown
Measurements 34C - 25 - 36
Boobs Fake
Shoe Size Unknown
Tattoos Back
Piercings No Piercings



Katie Fuckdoll All Video: