Model Kayla Carrera - ( 2 videos )


Name: Kayla Carrera
Aliases: Kayla Carerra
Date of Birth: June 30, 1978
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown



Kayla Carrera All Video: