Model Khia Kaltava - ( 3 videos )


If you like petite girls getting their holes stretched by big cocks, you will absolutely love Belarusian porn model Khia Kaltaya. This slim babe with pale skin and gorgeous blue eyes is a pleasure to watch while she takes rock hard cocks up her tight little asshole. She is considered Belarusian queen of anal and for a good reason. Her ass has been filled by a lot of different cocks that slide into that tightness with every last inch. Khia also loves doing threesomes and getting tied up while fucked. She is young, natural and flexible brunette babe, which makes for some acrobatic fuck scenes.

Name: Khia Kaltava
Aliases: Kaia, Kaia Katava, Kaia Kitava
Date of Birth: March 17, 1997
Country of Origin: Belarus
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black



Khia Kaltava All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018