Model Kiara Bala - ( 2 videos )


If you like strong women, look no further: Kiara Strong is here to take charge! Strong of body and strong of mind, Kiara has the words "Stay Strong" tattooed on the back of her thighs, a message to any man pounding her tight pussy doggiestyle. Kiara is a kinkster who loves public sex: in addition to a history of swinging and couple swapping clubs, the dark haired Latina frequently performs live sex shows and lesbian orgies on stage at festivals and clubs! When she isn't sucking tits and spanking ass for the world to see, Kiara likes to keep herself in shape in the gym and to travel around the world searching for new thrills. If you're looking for a thrill and haven't seen a Kiara Strong scene, what are you waiting for? Stay strong, and check her out today!

Name: Kiara Bala
Aliases: Kiihara XXX, Kiara Strong, Kiihara Strong
Date of Birth: December 12, 1993
Country of Origin: Spain
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown



Kiara Bala All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018