Model Kinuski Kakku - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Irina

Born On August 16, 1988
Saint Petersburgh, Russian, Finland

Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Height 160cm - 5ft 2in
Weight 52kg - 114lbs
Measurements 34C - 25 - 34
Boobs Natural
Tattoos No Tattoos
Piercings No Piercings



Kinuski Kakku All Video: