Model Koko Amaris - ( 3 videos )


If blondes are your favorite babes to follow when in need for nudity or adult content, get ready for Amaris, a true Ukraine beauty with what it takes to keep a man hard for hours. Also known as Kortney, this blonde piece of absolute beauty is ready with a new batch of nude solo videos and also some masturbation show. She is a true nude model with all it takes to provide a high quality show. With curvy lines and natural forms, always in mood and very passionate, Amaris is among the best in Eastern Europe to have such high rated and so many followers, something to really help her in the 33. future when she is planning to become a porn model.

Name: Koko Amaris
Aliases: Amaris, Kortney, Kortney Y
Date of Birth: March 04, 1993
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde



Koko Amaris All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018