Model Kristina Rose - ( 4 videos )


Name: Kristina Rose
Aliases: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Date of Birth: April 14, 1984
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown



Kristina Rose All Video: