Model Little Candy - ( 13 videos )


Name: Little Candy
Aliases: Kandy Kors, Little Randy, Little Kandy
Date of Birth: November 3, 1992
Country of Origin: Russia
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown



Little Candy All Video: