Model Mia Li - ( 2 videos )


It's not hard to see why Mia Li's carved out such a sweet place for herself since she filmed her first ever adult-scene in 2013. Before that, Mia brought the thrills with webcam shows that kept a growing audience of loyal fans on the edges of their seats. Making the leap to studio-productions came easily to this hot Asian porn star, and made her wildest dream cum true: getting to shoot smut with men who know how to really lay pipe! When she's not on set peeling down her panties to show off her juicy, perfectly round butt, Mia keeps her body fit and jaw-droppingly curvy with regular sessions at her rock-climbing gym.

Name: Mia Li
Aliases: Pauline Popsicle, Mai Li, Mia Little
Date of Birth: May 28, 1990
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black



Mia Li All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018