Model Natalia Pearl - ( 1 videos )


She is the most impatient babe in the whole world. She cannot spend a single minute waiting and needs to do something to spice the time. She visits her friends often and those visits give her unforgettable memories. Sure, she does not forget about her classes but how can somebody compare those boring hours in the college with fantastic minutes in bed?

Name: Natalia Pearl
Aliases: Natalia Berger, Natalie Pearl
Date of Birth: February 14, 1987
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown



Natalia Pearl All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018