Model Paisley Porter - ( 1 videos )


Born On October 13, 1995
San Diego , CA - California , United States
Aliases: Misty Matrix, Bailey Mattingly

Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Height 155cm - 5ft 1in
Weight 55kg - 121lbs
Measurements 34C - 24 - 34
Boobs Fake
Shoe Size 38 eu
Tattoos No Tattoos
Piercings Navel

All-American southern belle Paisley Porter is a blonde, blue-eyed babe. She grew up in Austin, Texas, but has since adopted California as her new home — and not just for the sun, sand, and sea. In fact, what she loves is SoCal big dick, especially the PervCity kind! Moving to Cali was easy for her, although it helps that she fits right in with her prom queen looks and her big tits. She is definitely a hottie with a great body, and the sexy Libra also happens to have the kind of blowjob lips that can suck and slurp you in until your cock explodes spunk all over that pretty face of hers.



Paisley Porter All Video: