Model Sarah Vandella - ( 11 videos )

Name: Sarah Vandella
Aliases: Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Date of Birth: December 2, 1983
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde



Sarah Vandella All Video: