Model Sofi Smile - ( 1 videos )


Aliases: Sofi Smail, Sony Smile

Born On October 8, 2000

Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brown
Height 160cm - 5ft 2in
Weight 48kg - 105lbs
Measurements 30A - 24 - 28
Boobs Natural
Tattoos No Tattoos
Piercings No Piercings



Sofi Smile All Video: