Model Tucker Stevens - ( 2 videos )


\"It\'s Tucker Tease Time!\" When you hear those four words, delivered in Tucker Stevens\'s irresistibly sexy North Carolina drawl, you know you\'re in for something special. This petite Southern MILF has perfected the art of titillation! Tucker loves to entice her thousands of fans with selfies and videos on social media chronicling all her latest naughty adventures. Considering that this little cougar gets frisky at any hour of the day or night, there\'s always a new tease ready and waiting for you. Tucker frequently finds herself feeling horny when she\'s outdoors, and loves stealing away to a quiet spot for a few moments to play with her perfect small tits and finger her tight pussy. When Tucker can\'t find an opening to slip away, she\'s even been known to take a sneaky video of herself pulling out her breasts for a quick flash, with no one around her any the wiser. It\'s her little secret, but Tucker loves having her fans in on the action. When is the next Tucker Tease Time? Right now! Tune in to her videos below to witness this Southern spinner\'s next erotic adventure.

Name: Tucker Stevens
Aliases: Tucker Pierce
Date of Birth: January 5, 1987
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde



Tucker Stevens All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018