Model Uma Jolie - ( 1 videos )


Uma Jolie... wonder how she got that name? Nah, it\'s pretty obvious. This natural little cutie has been in porn since 2014 but shot her first B/G scene in 2015. Jules Jordan was the first to put Uma getting railed by a real big cock online and we look forward to seeing more of Uma!

Name: Uma Jolie
Aliases: Madeline Clarck, Belicia FTV
Date of Birth: April 8, 1995
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown



Uma Jolie All Video:
Partners: Feedback |
Attention! This is an adult site! If you are under the age of 18 - go away!
3x-Star © 2018