Model Victoria Summers - ( 8 videos )


Name: Victoria Summers
Aliases: Charley G, Charley Giovana, Charlotte Green, Charley Green
Date of Birth: July 5, 1990
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde



Victoria Summers All Video: